Premade - Sallos the Undine

Premade - Sallos the Undine

Large / Standard / Sunset Splash
$129.00
Sale price  $129.00 Regular price 
Skip to product information
Premade - Sallos the Undine

Premade - Sallos the Undine

Size
FirmnessStandard
Signature ClassicSunset Splash

Size Chart

All measurements in inches. Sizing is identical across firmness and pour style.

MeasurementMiniSmallMediumLargeXLargeQueen
Total length5678.51012
Usable length4.25567.58.510.5
Base circumference689.511.513.516.5
Head diameter11.251.51.722.6
Head circumference3.2544.556.57.8
Max diameter1.21.61.82.12.63
Max circumference455.86.58.510
Diameter past max11.31.61.82.22.6
Circumference past max3.2455.878
$129.00
Sale price  $129.00 Regular price 

3D Model by the talented: 3DFrost

Introducing

Premade - Sallos the Undine

Placeholder text for a silicone toy, apparently the shipping safety filters read this and need to know this is a silly little dildo, or they will panic and prevent me from shipping anything LOL

 

 

 

Character art by the talented: DrawPanther

More from the Warren